菏泽定陶区各乡镇危房改造名单公示
资讯

菏泽定陶区各乡镇危房改造名单公示

2020年03月27日 12:01:00
来源:定陶事儿

县(市、区) 乡(镇) 村民委员会 户主姓名 贫困类型
定陶区 半堤镇 刘平坊 刘其法 低保户
定陶区 半堤镇 郭庄 丁忠连 低保
定陶区 半堤镇 宋庄 张洪滨 低保
定陶区 半堤镇 大徐 李文松 低保
定陶区 半堤镇 大徐 徐先部 低保
定陶区 半堤镇 大徐 李学民 低保
定陶区 半堤镇 胡海 庞子本 低保
定陶区 半堤镇 孙堂 孙进思 低保
定陶区 半堤镇 董小集 赵明道 低保
定陶区 半堤镇 周庄 高志叶 低保
定陶区 半堤镇 周庄 高志存 低保
定陶区 冉堌镇 苗楼 苗李氏 低保户
定陶区 冉堌镇 路北王行政村 杨得仓 低保户
定陶区 冉堌镇 大王楼 何芳梅 低保户
定陶区 冉堌镇 许单庄行政村 曹桂芝 低保户
定陶区 冉堌镇 庞楼 庞书灵 低保户
定陶区 冉堌镇 李店 崔广兰 低保户
定陶区 冉堌镇 李店 吴克文 低保户
定陶区 冉堌镇 祝孙庄 祝海青 低保户
定陶区 冉堌镇 南周庄行政村 周广现 低保户
定陶 张湾镇 耿庄 杨翠兰 低保户
定陶 张湾镇 吕沟 吕恒玉 低保户
定陶 张湾镇 西街 唐惠仙 低保户
定陶区 南王店镇 长寨 李振华 低保
定陶区 南王店镇 田楼 来继伦 低保
定陶区 南王店镇 晁辛庄 张针强 低保
定陶区 仿山镇 吴登庙 吴正林 低保户
定陶区 黄店 张楼 张庆安 低保户
定陶区 黄店 槐树刘 王素芝 低保户
定陶区 黄店 耿庄 王氏 低保户
定陶区 孟海镇 万福集 李继才 低保户
定陶区 孟海镇 苗古店 牛辉兰 低保户
定陶区 孟海镇 程庄 李明功 低保户
定陶区 孟海镇 马楼 马新春 建档立卡户
定陶区 孟海镇 马楼 马纪成 低保户
定陶区 孟海镇 马楼 张爱连 低保户
定陶区 孟海镇 马楼 刘来论 低保户
定陶区 孟海镇 孟海村 孟凡立 低保户
定陶区 孟海镇 牛屯 牛光宪 低保户
定陶区 孟海镇 牛集村委会 张庆行 低保户
定陶区 冉堌镇 腊真寺 刘绍华 低保户
定陶区 冉堌镇 王固堆 刘照国 低保户
定陶区 冉堌镇 后陈 陈吉芹 低保户
定陶区 冉堌镇 三义集 刘文成 低保户
定陶区 冉堌镇 王先庄 陈知文 低保户
定陶区 冉堌镇 祝孙庄 孙学成 低保户
定陶区 冉堌镇 祝孙庄 祝桂富 低保户
定陶区 仿山镇 顺河集 孔令余 低保户
定陶区 半堤镇 立新村委会 李学明 低保户
定陶区 滨河街道办事处 王店社区 杨清忠 低保户
定陶区 张湾镇 秦庄 申存良 低保户
定陶区 张湾镇 老河张 吕景连 低保户
定陶县 半堤镇 郭庄村委会 郑桂芝 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 半堤镇 潘庄 潘之聚 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 半堤镇 王庄村委会 王宗才 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 半堤镇 王庄村委会 王联宇 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 半堤镇 周庄村委会 孔庆锡 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 杜堂镇 贾庄村委会 楚大海 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 杜堂镇 宋楼村委会 高保银 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 仿山镇 东李村委会 张玉梅 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 仿山镇 乔楼村委会 程桂荣 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 仿山镇 张孔村委会 裴桂荣 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 黄店镇 大坞集村委会 吴心玉 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 黄店镇 大坞集村委会 张为金 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 黄店镇 大坞集村委会 张秀英 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 黄店镇 牛楼村委会 牛光文 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 黄店镇 牛楼村委会 牛随成 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 黄店镇 仝庄村委会 牛春芝 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 黄店镇 仝庄村委会 刘廷田 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 黄店镇 西台集村委会 何进忠 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 黄店镇 张楼村委会 吕超兰 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 马集镇 丁楼村委会 李景苗 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 马集镇 李堂村委会 李效荣 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 马集镇 王庄村委会 王绍海 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 马集镇 姚堂村委会 李付云 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 马集镇 朱楼村委会 陈玉洗 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 孟海镇 程庄村委会 程相金 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 孟海镇 程庄村委会 程相春 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 孟海镇 程庄村委会 程传东 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 孟海镇 程庄村委会 程元松 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 孟海镇 琉璃庙村委会 刘修平 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 孟海镇 马楼村委会 马春义 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 孟海镇 苗古店村委会 葛俊芝 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 孟海镇 苗古店村委会 张为才 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 孟海镇 苗古店村委会 张为贵 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 孟海镇 苗古店村委会 张士聚 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 孟海镇 南王村委会 王丕连 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 孟海镇 南王村委会 张连江 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 孟海镇 南王村委会 张秀英 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 孟海镇 南王村委会 张振艳 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 孟海镇 南王村委会 薛秀兰 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 孟海镇 万福集村委会 刘秀英 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 孟海镇 牛屯村委会 牛光京 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 孟海镇 牛屯村委会 牛月兰 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 孟海镇 琉璃庙行政村 刘贵彦 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 孟海镇 程庄村委会 孙振方 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 孟海镇 宗集村委会 杨如军 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 南王店镇 董庄村委会 李凤见 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 南王店镇 宋庄村委会 许秀进 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 南王店镇 王庄砦村委会 王金合 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 南王店镇 王庄砦村委会 裴广周 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 南王店镇 王庄砦村委会 许保荣 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 南王店镇 王庄砦村委会 王炳伍 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 南王店镇 长寨村委会 车广兰 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 冉固镇 大王楼村委会 郭志兰 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 冉固镇 郭邓楼村委会 张洪玲 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 冉固镇 天宫堂 刘志文 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 冉固镇 天宫堂 刘于庭 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 冉固镇 刘庄村委会 李传亮 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 冉固镇 刘庄寨村委会 郭兆雪 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 冉固镇 南周庄 周庆玉 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 冉固镇 冉固集村委会 王乃庆 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 冉固镇 天宫堂 姬秀荣 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 冉固镇 天宫堂村委会 刘广成 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 冉固镇 天宫堂村委会 刘于文 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 冉固镇 天宫堂村委会 刘于胜 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 冉固镇 田海村委会 田同进 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 冉固镇 王路口村委会 王明善 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 冉固镇 王路口村委会 王于雷 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 冉固镇 腊真寺 刘绍亮 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 冉固镇 西张庄村委会 王秀真 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 冉固镇 折桂集村委会 陈吉更 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 冉固镇 许单庄村委会 刘福兰 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 张湾镇 老河张村委会 张学东 非贫困四类人员
定陶县 张湾镇 李屯村委会 李中义 非贫困四类人员